ออร์ซ่าเชอน่า | 0-1 | ปากาเนเซ่ |
ยูเอส คาเซอตาน่า 1908 | 3-0 | Ilvamaddalena |
ปอติซี 1906 | 2-2 | เอเอส ซอร์เรนโต้ กัลโช่ |
Tivoli Calcio | 0-1 | กัสซีโน |
คาเวเซ่ | 1-1 | Afragolese 1944 |
เอฟซีฟรานกาวิลลา | 3-2 | โนเซริน่า |
เอฟบีซี กราวิน่า | 1-1 | Casarano |
เอเอสดี โมบเฟตต้า | 1-1 | บาร์เลตต้า |
Real Agro Aversa | 0-1 | Citta Di S. Agata |
ทราปานี่ | 1-1 | AC Locri |
ASD Ragusa Calcio | 0-1 | US Mariglianese |
เอเอสคาซาเล่คาลซิโอ | vs | Derthona |
เฟซซาเนเซ่ | 0-1 | ซานเรเมเซ่ คาลชิโอ้ |
กอซซาโน่ | vs | Castanese |
เซสตริ เลเวนเต | 0-0 | เลคนาโน |
FC Vado | 2-1 | Chisola |
US Breno | 2-0 | Varesina Calcio |
SC Caronnese | 1-2 | Franciacorta |
Desenzano Calvina | 1-1 | Real Calepina FC |
ปอนเต ซาน เปียโตร | 1-1 | ลูเมซซานี่ |
ASD Caldiero Terme | 1-1 | มอนเตเบลลูนา |
Cjarlins Muzane | 2-1 | ลูพาเรนเซ่ เอฟซี |
เอซี เอสเต้ | 6-0 | ปอร์โต้กรูโร |
ยูเอส เลวิโก เทอร์เม | 0-1 | Montecchio Maggiore |
Virtus Bolzano | 0-0 | ASD Cartigliano |
US Corticella | 2-1 | Aglianese |
ฟอร์ลิ | 2-1 | ACD SantAngelo |
Bagnolese | 2-3 | Nerostellati Pratola |
ปิสโทลเซ่ | 2-1 | เมซโซลาร่า |
Real Forte Querceta | 3-3 | Sammaurese |
กาวอร์ราโน | 1-3 | อาเรสโซ่ |
Orvietana | 3-1 | เอเอสออสเตียแมร์ |
Sangiovannese | 1-0 | ลิวอร์โน่ |
ASD Terranuova Traiana | vs | ปอนซัคโค |
Asd Pineto Calcio | 0-2 | อัลมา ยูเวนตุส ฟาโน่ |
Cynthiabalonga | vs | แซมเบเนเดทเซ่ |
Team Nuova Florida | 0-1 | FC Matese |
ซาน นิโคโล | 0-3 | Vastogirardi |
โตเลนติโน่ | 1-1 | ASD Termoli Calcio |
โพเมเซีย | 3-4 | COS Sarrabus Ogliastra |
วิสอาร์ทิน่า | 1-0 | เอสเอส โนล่า 1925 |
Omnia Bitonto | 1-1 | FB Brindisi 1912 |
กลาดิเอเตอร์ | 0-1 | ทีมอัลตามูรา |
เอเอสดี มารีนา ฟรานกา | 0-1 | USD Lavello |
Acireale | 1-1 | ASD Canicatti |
ASD San Luca | 1-3 | คาตาเนีย |
ASD Sancataldese | 0-0 | Cittanova Interpiana |
Santa Maria | 4-0 | ASD Paterno |
ASD Licata | 1-0 | วิโบเนเซ่ |
เอเอสดี บรา | 2-1 | Borgosesia |
เคียรี่ | 0-0 | ยูเอสดี คาสเทลแลนเซเซ่ |
ฟอสซาโน่คาลซิโอ | 0-1 | USD Pont Donnaz |
ไลกอร์น่า | 0-0 | Asti |
Stresa Vergante | 1-2 | Pinerolo FC |
อาร์โคนาเตเซ่ | 1-0 | USD Casatese |
เอเอสดี บรูซาปอร์โต | 1-0 | ASD Alcione |
ASD Citta Di Varese | 0-1 | เวอตุส ซิเซอราโน่เบอกาโม่ |
ยูเอส ฟอร์โกเล่ คาราเตเซ่ | 3-1 | Sona |
เอเอสดี วิลล่า ดี อาร์ม | 0-1 | เซเรกโน่ |
เอซีดี แคมโพดาร์เซโก้ | 1-1 | A.S.D. Torviscosa |
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi | 1-3 | ยูเอส เอดลิเซ |
Legnago Salus | 2-0 | คลอเดียนเซ่ |
เอซี เมสเตร่ | 1-3 | วิลลาฟรองคา |
คาร์ปิ | 2-0 | Salsomaggiore |
ASD Fanfulla | 1-0 | Correggese Calcio |
เจียน่า เออมินิโอ | 3-0 | Riccione |
Renty ging | 2-1 | เอ.ซี.เครม่า 1908 |
ราเวนน่า | 2-0 | สแกนดิคซิ |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana | 2-1 | Montespaccato |
Ghivizzano | 2-2 | Ssd Group Citta Di Castello |
ปอจจิบอนซิ | 3-0 | ยูเอส เปียเนเซ่ |
เอเอสดี เซราวิสซ่าคาลซิโอ | 0-0 | กรอสเซโต้ |
เอเอสดี สปอร์ติ้งทริสติน่า | 1-2 | Tau calcio |
ชีติ | 1-0 | Vigor Senigallia |
ASD Montegiorgio | 2-0 | อาเวซซาโน |
SSD Porto D’Ascoli | 0-1 | Roma City |
ตราสเตเวเร กัลโช่ | 1-1 | Vastese |
SS Angri | 1-2 | Palmese 1914 |
นาร์โด | 2-1 | มาเตล่า |
FC Lamezia Terme | 1-0 | คาสโตรวิลลารี่ |
ซิทต้า ดิ ฟาซาโน่ | 3-1 | Puteolana |